日韩精品一区二区三区影院

<ins id="bih7p"></ins>
<xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form><xmp id="bih7p">
<form id="bih7p"></form>
<xmp id="bih7p"><button id="bih7p"></button>
<xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form></form><xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form></form><xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form> <form id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form></form>
<form id="bih7p"></form><xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"><button id="bih7p"></button></form><xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"><button id="bih7p"></button></form>
<xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form></form>
<xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form>
<form id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form></form><xmp id="bih7p">
<form id="bih7p"></form>
<xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form></form><form id="bih7p"></form><xmp id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form></form><form id="bih7p"><form id="bih7p"></form></form>
<form id="bih7p"></form>
<form id="bih7p"></form>
產品中心

Tel:86-25-57521020

Email:info@hetrium.com

Adress: C-1, Huachuang District, Nanjing Chemical Industry Park

Online time:9:00-18.00

Current position:Home >> Products >> Freckle Removing and Whitening ProductsProducts

β-Arbutin

PubDate:2014/4/24 13:34:45   Category:Products > Freckle Removing and Whitening Products [Print][Close]

Chinese synonyms: 4 - hydroxyphenyl - beta - D - pyran glycosidase; On - hydroxy benzene - beta - D - pyran dextrose glucoside; Bearberry phenolic glucoside; Ursolic acid. Bearberry leaves glucoside; Arbutin. Yang mei Ye Gan; 4 - hydroxy phenyl - 1 '- O - D - pyran glycosidase

 

English name: β-Arbutin

 

The molecular structure:

Physical properties:

 

The melting point of      195-198 ° C

 

Than the rotation            - 64 DHS (c = 3)

 

The refractive index to    -65.5 ° (C = 4, H2O)

 

Solubility H2O: 50 mg/mL hot, clear

 

10-15 g / 100 mL water solubility at DHS 20 C

 

Arbutin is an ideal whitening agent, whitening cosmetics is also called the hydroquinone glucoside, there are two kinds of optical isomers, namely alpha and decide, with biological activity is to decide the isomer. At room temperature for white with pale yellow powder, soluble in water, methanol, ethanol and propylene glycol, glycerin aqueous solution, no precipitation after dissolved liquid, insoluble in chloroform, ether and petroleum ether, etc. Used as a drug and makeup products additives. In the cosmetics, can effective whitening spot on the skin, soften skin, dispel freckle, chloasma, melanin composure, acne, and age spots. High safety, no stimulation, sensitization, side effects, has good compatibility with cosmetics components, ultraviolet irradiation stability.

Links:

 .

www.dafuwh.com     Copyright◎ 2013
日韩精品一区二区三区影院